Home » , , » Spermula (1976)

Spermula (1976)

Directed by: Charles Matton

Stars: Dayle Haddon, Udo Kier, François Dunoyer

Language: French | Subtitles: English

Country: France | Imdb Info | Dvdrip

Also known as: L’amour est un fleuve en Russie

Description: A notorious secret society known as Spermula plans to return from the future and conquer Earth by neutering the male population.
Share this article :